Privacy Policy

Effective as of August 29, 2022

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

monopolyland.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
WebMedia
Comscore B.V.
Ermes
AdColony, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Offerista Group GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Meson Mediation LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Media16 ltd
TX Group AG
Google Advertising Products
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sportradar AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Near Intelligence
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Madington
Mediakeys Platform
Audience Solutions S.A.
: Tappx
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Happydemics
Skimbit Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
umlaut communication gmbh
ADMAX
Criteo SA
VECTAURY
Commanders Act
AudienceProject Aps
Seznam.cz, a.s.
iProspect GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Upwave Inc.
AdView
ADFI MEDIA SL
3Q nexx GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Eulerian Technologies
Bidstack Limited
BEINTOO SPA
OpenX
A Million Ads
Realeyes OU
Dailymotion SA
Publisher First, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Apester Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Doceree UK Limited
Boldwin LTD
adsquare GmbH
TabMo SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bigabid Media ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Playhill Limited
SpotX, Inc
adality GmbH
Eskimi
The Ozone Project Limited
BusinessClick
Good-Loop Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
Gemius SA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adform A/S
Smaato, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Adserver
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Emodo, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Welect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
plista GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Oracle Advertising
Maximus Live LLC
Click Tech Limited
Duplo Media AS
Advisible AB
Adlane LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Solution coupons
Next Media SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BLIINK SAS
C WIRE AG
Salestring ApS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MNTN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Zeta Global
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Hyper LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pressboard Media Inc
RevX
GeoEdge
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adWMG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MPX GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CleverPush GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BCOVERY SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Terminus Software Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Somplo Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Videobyte Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NEXD
Improve Digital
travel audience GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Octave IP Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
AWIN AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skaze
Sizmek by Amazon
Nexx360
EXADS
Sonobi, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Bannernow, Inc.
INNITY
Sublime
Pelmorex Corp.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Content Ignite
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
agof studies
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
OneTag Limited
ViewPay
Comcast International France SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AUDIOMOB LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Unblockia SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairos Fire
Gamned
Arrivalist Co.
Market Resource Partners LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
remerge GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adloox SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Sonares GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Prebid.org
UniCredit S.p.A.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
ADventori SAS
A.Mob
Next Millennium Media INC
Kargo Global Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bidtellect, Inc
Smart Traffik
Gamesight Inc
Verasity Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Amnet GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
ARMIS SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Adventure Media
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Keymantics
Vyde Ltd.
Madison Logic, Inc.
152 Media LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Innovid LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ividence
Vibrant Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Venatus Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Appush Technologies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dable Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
TargetVideo GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
digidip GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
HUMAN
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Realytics
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mars Media Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kameleoon SAS
Bucksense Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Acxiom
Bababam
MGID Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Between Exchange
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Localsensor B.V.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Justpremium BV
Relevant Digital Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adpone SL
BRICKS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ziff Davis LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Jampp LTD
AuDigent
Ensighten
Avantis Video Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adhese
Always-Computing SAS
Wizaly
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
Hubvisor
Tredia Solutions SL
Weborama
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Teads France SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ETARGET SE
DIGITEKA Technologies
dataXtrade GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Frameplay Corporation
Smart Analytics SL
Parrable, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Rezonence Limited
Knorex
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Emerse Sverige AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Skoiy
AntVoice
Brid Video DOO
Teavaro
Online Solution
Microsoft Advertising
Quantcast
Snigel Web Services Limited
Konodrac S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Placense Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
GfK SE
Dianomi PLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Epsilon
NEORY GmbH
YouGov
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
twiago GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
MISSENA
Quality Media Network GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
WebAds B.V
vitrado GmbH
Dentsu A/S
ShareThis, Inc
Browsi
uppr GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Playrcart Limited
NAG SA
Opinary GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
PROXISTORE
glomex GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Triple13 Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adludio Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bidmatic Inc
Amazon Advertising
VUUKLE DMCC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Njuice AB
video intelligence AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
Audiencerate LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Kwanko
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
PIXIMEDIA
Adtriba GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Norstat AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Impactify SARL
Beaconspark Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
giosg.com Oy
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Golden Bees
Publica LLC
Ein Rad AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
PML Innovative Media
Impact+
Audiohook Corporation
Audience Network
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
JS Web Production
Kayzen
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adomik
ADUX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Amobee Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Index Exchange, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Automattic Ads
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Refine Direct Srl
Discover-Tech ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
REMAILME
Permodo GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
AudienceRun corp
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Notify
CIBLECLIC
1plusX AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Disqus
advanced store GmbH
Mobsuccess
Synkd Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Digital East GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
YOC AG
adhood.com
BidMachine Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playwire LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Viafoura Inc.
Teroa S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
BILENDI SA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bombora Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permutive Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Betgenius Ltd
Ask Locala
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Viznet
Convo Ink
AddApptr GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Blis Global Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
GeoProve Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Cint AB
Adverty AB (publ)
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Readpeak Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Lupon Media
Nativery Srl
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
iPROM
PubWise, LLLP
Ezoic Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Novatiq limited
ARKHEUS
FeedAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Blue
Pure Local Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Demandbase, Inc.
Arkeero
Adikteev
42 Ads GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
NEURAL.ONE
emetriq GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Adsolutions BV
KUPONA GmbH
Cluep LLC
Neodata Group srl
adQuery
ADSOCY
Inskin Media LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
GP One GmbH
Turk Telekom
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
StackAdapt
Telecoming S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
AirGrid LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Jellyfish France
Converto AG
GADSME
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
YieldLift LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DynAdmic
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
DistroScale, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PIA Advertising GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Digital Squad
Resono B.V.
ID Ward Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hivestack Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Nubo LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
MobileFuse LLC
Livewrapped AB
AAX LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Alphonso Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adssets AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cuebiq
adrule mobile GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Samsung Ads
FRVR Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
AdDefend GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Playad Media Group AB
Query Click Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
belboon GmbH
Seenthis AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Bannerflow AB
SpearAd GmbH
LiveRamp
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADman Interactive SLU
Wagawin GmbH
Clipr
Claritas LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Insticator, Inc.
Papirfly AS
OnAudience Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sirdata
Flashtalking, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Attributy
33Across
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
LoopMe Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
eBay Inc
Habu
Blue Media Services LTDA
TripleLift, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Truvid Inc.
Fyber
The Trade Desk
Magnite, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Opti Digital SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
xpln.ai SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
MyTraffic
Monet Engine Inc
Threedium
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Beachfront Media LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Meetrics GmbH
RevJet
Sirdata Cookieless
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BeOp
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Converge-Digital
UberMedia, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/monopolyland.com/annualRequestSummary regarding monopolyland.com